WhoshouldIsee Tracks
Skip to content

Smartoptics -SO-SFP28-BX40D-2731-I

Description

SFP28|25GE|BiDi|Single-fiber|SM|40km

Additional information

Vendor

Smartoptics

SFP28|25GE|STANDARD|Fiber-pair|MM|300m

SFP28| BiDi| 25G Ethernet| CPRI Opt10| Tx/Rx=1270/1310nm| 40km| 18dB| I-tmp| LC

Search The Kenton Group