Skip to content

Smartoptics -SO-SFP-1000Base-BX80D-5157-E

Description

SFP|100MB|1GbE|1G FC|BiDi|Single-fiber|SM|80km

Additional information

Vendor

Smartoptics

SFP+|16G FC|8G FC|4G FC|DWDM|Fiber-pair|SM|40km

SFP| BiDi| 1G/100M Ethernet| 1G FC| TX/RX=1510/1570nm| SM| 80km| 26dB| E-temp| LC

Search The Kenton Group