WhoshouldIsee Tracks
Skip to content

Smartoptics -SO-SFP28-32GFC-LR10-C33

Description

SFP28|32G FC|25GE|10GbE|CWDM|Fiber-pair|SM|10km

Additional information

Vendor

Smartoptics

SFP28|25GE|STANDARD|Fiber-pair|MM|300m

SFP28| 32G FC| 25G/10G Ethernet| CWDM| 10km| 9.4dB| LC| 1330nm

Search The Kenton Group